04ª
Rodada
Sábado, 06 de Junho
16:00hs
Juventude – RS x
Guarani - SP
Alfredo Jaconi - Caxias do Sul - RS
Árbitro |
Ronan Marques da Rosa - SC (CBF-2)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1 |
Marcelo Bertanha Barison - RS (ESP-2)
|
Árbitro Assistente 2 |
Thiaggo Americano Labes - SC (CBF-2)
|
Quarto Árbitro |
Roger Goulart - RS (CBF-2) |
Assessor |
Leonel Antonio Pandolfo - RS (ASS)
|
17:00hs
Tupi – MG x
Madureira - RJ
Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
Árbitro |
Elvis Siqueira de Almeida - ES (CBF-2)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1 |
Fabio Faustino dos Santos - ES (CBF-1)
|
Árbitro Assistente 2 |
Wesley Moreira de Carvalho - MG (CBF-2)
|
Quarto Árbitro |
Cleisson Veloso Pereira - MG (CBF-1)
|
Assessor |
Juliano Lopes Lobato - MG (ASS)
|
Domingo, 07 de Junho
11:00hs
Vila Nova – GO x
Icasa - CE
Onésio Alvarenga - Goiânia - GO
Árbitro |
Wanderson Alves de Sousa - MG (CBF-2)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1 |
Risley Pinheiro Martins - RO (CBF-2)
|
Árbitro Assistente 2 |
Adailton Fernando Menezes - GO (CBF-2)
|
Quarto Árbitro |
Breno Veira Souza - GO (CBF-2)
|
Assessor |
Cleiber Elias Leite - GO (ASS)
|
15:00hs
Caxias – RS x Brasil
- RS
Centenário - Caxias do Sul - RS
Árbitro |
Luis Teixeira Rocha - RS (CBF-1)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1 |
Jose Javel Silveira - RS (ESP-2)
|
Árbitro Assistente 2 |
Alexandre A Pruinelli Kleiniche - RS (CBF-1)
|
Quarto Árbitro |
Daniel Nobre Bins - RS (CBF-2)
|
Assessor |
Alexandre Lourenço Barreto - RS (ASS)
|
Londrina – PR x
Tombense - MG
Willie Davids - Maringá - PR
Árbitro |
Thiago de Alencar Gonzaga - MS (CBF-1)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1 |
Claysson Vieira de Morais - MS (CBF-2)
|
Árbitro Assistente 2 |
Pedro Martinelli Christino - PR (CBF-1)
|
Quarto Árbitro |
Leonardo Sígari Zanon - PR (CBF-2)
|
Assessor |
Faustino Vicente Lopes - PR (ASS)
|
19:00hs
Fortaleza – CE x
ASA - AL
Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
Árbitro |
Antonio Dib Moraes de Sousa - PI (CBF-1)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1 |
Thyago Costa Leitão - PI (CBF-1)
|
Árbitro Assistente 2 |
Luis Carlos Câmara Bezerra - RN (CBF-1)
|
Quarto Árbitro |
Jose Cleuton de Souza Lima - CE (CBF-2)
|
Assessor |
Francisco Hilton A Alcântara - CE (ASS)
|
Confiança – SE x
Águia de Marabá - PA
Lourival Baptista - Aracaju - SE
Árbitro |
Arilson Bispo da Anunciação - BA (ESP-2)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1 |
Marcos Welb Rocha de Amorim - BA (CBF-1)
|
Árbitro Assistente 2 |
Eric Nunes Costa - SE (CBF-2) |
Quarto Árbitro |
Rogério Lima da Rocha - SE (CBF-2)
|
Assessor |
Marcony Cabral Santos - SE (ASS)
|
América – RN x
Salgueiro - PE
Arena das Dunas - Natal - RN
Árbitro |
Eder Caxias Meneses - PB (CBF-2)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1 |
Tomaz Diniz de Araújo - PB (CBF-2)
|
Árbitro Assistente 2 |
Izac Marcio da Silva Oliveira - RN (CBF-2)
|
Quarto Árbitro |
Leandro Saraiva Dantas de Oliveira - RN (CBF-2)
|
Assessor |
Arnaldo Andrade Carvalho - RN (ASS)
|
Botafogo – PB x
Cuiabá - MT
Almeidão - João Pessoa - PB
Árbitro |
Emerson Luiz Sobral - PE (CBF-1)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1 |
Fabrício Leite Sales - PE (CBF-2)
|
Árbitro Assistente 2 |
Kildenn Tadeu Morais de Lucena - PB (CBF-1)
|
Quarto Árbitro |
Emanuel Diniz de Araújo - PB (CBF-2)
|
Assessor |
João Bosco Honorato - PB (000)
|
Segunda, 08 de Junho de 2015
20:15hs
Guaratinguetá – SP
x Portuguesa - SP
Dario Leite - Guaratinguetá - SP
Árbitro |
Marcelo Prieto Alfieri - SP (CBF-2)
|
Árbitro Assistente 1 |
Marco Antonio de Andrade Motta Junior - SP
(CBF-2) |
Árbitro Assistente 2 |
Leandro Matos Feitosa - SP (CBF-2)
|
Quarto Árbitro |
Vinicius Gonçalves Dias Araújo - SP (CBF-3)
|
Delegado |
Nilson de Souza Monção - BRA (000)
|